Name List


2021 Society Name List

学号姓名班级职务
17087陈骏元 CHAN CHUN YUANS2S2副课程
17095林宇晨 LIM EAZENS2S2课程
17105陈骏杰 TAN JUN JIES2S2会员
17096林晋伟 LIM JIN-WEIS2S3会员
17541李泓翰 LEE HOONG HANS2S4查账
17358陈榆婕 TAN EE JJS2C3主席
17382罗文浩 LOW MUN HOES2C6秘书
17310蔡汶城 CHAI WEN CHENGS2C7会员
16426侯睿钦 ANDREW HOW RUI QINS3C4多媒体股长
18282温宇城 VOON YUE CHENGS1S2会员
18266谢佳弼 CHA KIA PITS1S3副主席
18255宋凯琳 SOONG KAI LINGS1C2壁报
18123张心菱 CHONG SIN LINGS1C3财政
18369林家仪 LUM KA YEES1C6会员
18397刘镇源 RYAN LOW XERN YUENS1C6会员
17495邓宇祖 TENG YU ZUS1C7副课程
18357陆玮琦 EUNICE LOKE WEI TZES1C7会员
18125吴佳恩 CRYSTAL NG KAR YANS1C1会员
18262叶恩语 YAP ERN YIS1C1会员
18280孙佩婷 SOON PEI TINGS1C1壁报
18271李泓澔 LEE HOONG HAOS1C4会员
20488谢正尧 CHEAH ZENG YEWJ2I副课程
20435翁家明 ANG JIA MINGJ2H会员
20313温晴悦 WOON QING YUEJ2F会员
20325颜颖骏 GAN YING JUNJ2F会员
20269陈桐庆 CHIN TUNG HINJ2E会员
20189吴君仪 NG KUAN YEEJ2D会员
20159胡兢轩 FOO JING HEINJ2C会员
19526陈致晴 CHAN ZHI QINGJ3J会员
19540林佳恩 LUM JIA ENJ3J副秘书
19550叶霈恩 YAP PUI ENJ3J会员
19557颜川航 GAN CHUAN HANGJ3J会员
19482罗莉沛 LOH LI PEIJ3I会员
19450颜川咏 GAN CHUAN YONGJ3H会员
21403郑皓萱 CAYLA TEE HAO XUANJ1I会员
21404谢鎂淇 CHA MUI KIEJ1I会员
21418陈佳心 TAN JIA XINJ1I会员
20499赖嘉发 LAI KAH FATTJ1E总务
21557覃鍵豪 TAM JEN HAOJ1D会员
21128杨婉晶 YOUNG WAN JINGJ1C会员
21061邝孜晴 KONG ZHI CHINJ1B会员
21035钟子皓 CHOONG ZHI HOEJ1A会员
21037颜廷政 GAN TING ZHENGJ1A会员


2020 Society Name List

学号名字英文名字班级班号years
120159胡兢轩Foo Jing HeinJ1C432020
220189吴君仪Ng Kuan YeeJ1D152020
320269陈桐庆Chin Tung HinJ1E372020
420313温晴悦Woon Qing YuenJ1F242020
520324张胤享Chong Yin XiangJ1F362020
620325颜颖骏Gan Ying JunJ1F372020
720451陈智轩Tan Chee XuenJ1H482020
820488谢正尧Cheah Zeng Yew J1I282020
920499赖嘉发Lai Kah FattJ1I382020
1020545叶恩曦Yap Ern XiJ1J262020
1119450颜川咏Gan Chuan YongJ2H372019
1219482罗莉沛Loh Li PeiJ2I162019
1319526陈致晴Chan Zhi QingJ2J22020
1419540林佳恩Lum Jia EnJ2J142019
1519557颜川航Gan Chuan HangJ2J312019
1618123张心菱Chong Sin LingJ3C72018
1718125吴佳恩Crystal Ng Kar YanJ3C92019
1818236黄茵桐Brenda Wang Ying TongJ3E42018
1918248林巧希Lim Qiao XiJ3E152019
2018280孙佩婷Soon Pei Ting J3E212019
2118255宋凯琳Soong Kai Ling J3E222018
2218266谢佳弼Cha Kia Pit J3E352019
2318271李泓澔Lee Hoong Hao J3E382019
2417495邓宇祖Teng Yu ZuJ3E472017
2518357陆伟琦Eunice Loke Wei TzeJ3G112019
2618387李敬恒Pascal Lee Jing Hang J3G382018
2718397刘镇源Ryan Low Xern YuenJ3G462018
2817358陈榆婕Tan Ee JjS1C3262020
2917382罗文浩Low Mun HoeS1C6392017
3017310蔡汶城Chai Wei ChengS1C7192020
3117095林宇晨Lim EazenS1S2382017
3217541李泓瀚Lee Hong HanS1S4332019
3316426侯睿钦Andrew How Rui QinS2C4252016
3415418赵万丰Chew Wan Feng S3C6282019
3515538李心尧Lee Xin YaoS3C6352020
3617096林晋伟Lim Jin WeiS1S3322020
3717087陈骏元Chan Chun YuanS1S2292020

2019 Society Name List

No. Name Class Student No. Seniority
1 颜川咏 Gan Chuan Yong J1H (41) 19450 1
2 罗莉沛 Loh Li Pei J1I (17) 19482 1
3 林佳恩 Lum Jia En J1J (14) 19540 1
4 颜川航 Gan Chuan Hang J1J (32) 19557 1
5 张心菱 Chong Sin Ling J2C (7) 18123 2
6 吴佳恩 Crystal Ng Kar Yan J2C (9) 18125 1
7 黄茵桐 Brenda Wang Ying Tong J2E (4) 18236 2
8 林巧希 Lim Qiao Xi J2E (13) 18248 1
9 孙佩婷 Soon Pei Ting J2E (19) 18280 1
10 宋凯琳 Soong Kai Ling J2E (20) 18255 2
11 谢佳弼 Cha Kia Pit J2E (32) 18266 1
12 李泓澔 Lee Hoong Hao J2E (35) 18271 1
13 邓宇祖 Teng Yu Zu J2E (45) 17495 3
14 伦文静 Loon Mun Cheng J2F (20) 18311 1
15 黄凯琪 Wong Kai Qi J2F (27) 18318 2
16 陆玮琦 Eunice Loke Wei Tze J2G (11) 18357 1
17 李敬恒 Pascal Lee Jing Hang J2G (40) 18387 2
18 刘镇源 Ryan Low Xern Yuen J2G (48) 18397 2
19 廖立彬 Liew Lip Ben J2J (37) 18556 2
20 林宇晨 Lim Eazen J3B (37) 17095 3
21 陈宣颖 Chan Xuan Yin J3C (2) 17114 2
22 卢骏豪 Loo Jun Hao J3E (47) 17274 1
23 罗文浩 Low Mun Hoe J3G (41) 17382 3
24 陈恩乐 Samantha Chin En Le J3J (18) 17521 2
25 李泓翰 Lee Hong Han J3J (36) 17541 1
26 侯睿钦 Andrew How Rui Qin S1C4 (28) 16426 4
27 黎佳莹 Lai Jia Yeen S1C5 (11) 16352 1
28 赵万丰 Chew Wan Feng S2C7 (27) 15418 1
29 谢可盈 Natasha Sia Ke Ying S2S1 (11) 15015 2