Committee List
2023 Committees’ Member Name List
顾问老师 Teacher Advisor : Miss Michelle
职务 Position | 姓名 Name | 班级 Class | 学号 Student Number |
主席 President | 张心菱 CHONG SIN LING | S3C3 | 18123 |
副主席 Vice President | 叶恩语 YAP ERN YI | S3C1 | 18262 |
副主席 Vice President | 曾令枫 CHEN LING FENG | J3D | 21235 |
秘书 Secretary | 林佳恩 LUM JIA EN | S1C5 | 19540 |
副秘书 Vice Secretary | 温晴悦 WONG QING YUE | S1C2 | 20313 |
财政 Treasurer | 黄思颖 WONG SHI RIN | S1C2 | 20312 |
查账 Auditor | 李泓澔 LEE HOONG HAO | S3C4 | 18271 |
正课程 Activity Planner | 谢佳弼 CHA KIA PIT | S2S3 | 18266 |
副课程 Vice Activity Planner | 林芷卉 LIM ZHI HUI | J3C | 21116 |
副课程 Vice Activity Planner | 杨晋铨 YONG JIN CHUAN | J2D | 22220 |
副课程 Vice Activity Planner | 李旺薪 BENLEY LEE WANG BIN | J2D | 22196 |
总务 General Affair | 谢鎂淇 CHA MUI KIE | J3H | 21404 |
壁报 Bulletin Board Manager | 关之亨 KAN ZI HENG | S3C1 | 18270 |
多媒体股长 Website Manager | 宋凯琳 SOONG KAI LING | S3C2 | 18255 |
2022 Committees’ Member Name List
职务 | 姓名 | 班级 | 学号 |
主席 | 陈榆婕 TAN EE JJ | S3C3 | 17358 |
副主席 | 叶恩语 YAP ERN YI | S2C1 | 18262 |
秘书 | 罗文浩 LOW MUN HOE | S3C5 | 17382 |
副秘书 | 林佳恩 LUM JIA EN | S1C3 | 19540 |
财政 | 张心菱 CHONG SIN LING | S2C3 | 18123 |
查账 | 李泓翰 LEE HOONG HAN | S3S4 | 17541 |
正课程 | 邓宇祖 TENG YU ZU | S2C6 | 17495 |
副课程 | 陈骏元 CHAN CHUN YUAN | S3S2 | 17087 |
副课程 | 温宇城 VOON YUE CHENG | S2S2 | 18282 |
副课程 | 李奕炫 LEE YI XUAN | J3C | 20165 |
总务 | 谢佳弼 CHA KIA PIT | S2S3 | 18266 |
壁报 | 宋凯琳 SOONG KAI LING | S2C2 | 18255 |
副壁报 | 谢鎂淇 CHA MUI KIE | J2H | 21404 |
多媒体股长 | 陈骏杰 TAN JUN JIE | S3S2 | 17105 |
2021 Committees’s Member Name List
学号 | 姓名 | 班级 | 职务 |
17087 | 陈骏元 CHAN CHUN YUAN | S2S2 | 副课程 |
17095 | 林宇晨 LIM EAZEN | S2S2 | 课程 |
17541 | 李泓翰 LEE HOONG HAN | S2S4 | 查账 |
17358 | 陈榆婕 TAN EE JJ | S2C3 | 主席 |
17382 | 罗文浩 LOW MUN HOE | S2C6 | 秘书 |
16426 | 侯睿钦 ANDREW HOW RUI QIN | S3C4 | 多媒体股长 |
18266 | 谢佳弼 CHA KIA PIT | S1S3 | 副主席 |
18255 | 宋凯琳 SOONG KAI LING | S1C2 | 壁报 |
18123 | 张心菱 CHONG SIN LING | S1C3 | 财政 |
17495 | 邓宇祖 TENG YU ZU | S1C7 | 副课程 |
18280 | 孙佩婷 SOON PEI TING | S1C1 | 壁报 |
20488 | 谢正尧 CHEAH ZENG YEW | J2I | 副课程 |
19540 | 林佳恩 LUM JIA EN | J3J | 副秘书 |
20499 | 赖嘉发 LAI KAH FATT | J1E | 总务 |
2020 Committees’s Member Name List
Teacher advisor: MISS MICHELLE
President | Brenda Wang Ying Tong | J3E | 18236 |
Vice President | Lim Eazen | S1S2 | 17095 |
Secretary | Low Mun Hoe | S1C6 | 17382 |
Secretary Assistant | Lum Jia En | J2J | 19540 |
Treasurer | Chong Sin Ling | J3C | 18123 |
Auditor | Chai Wen Cheng | S1C6 | 17310 |
Activity Planner | Teng Yu Zu | J3E | 17495 |
Activity Planner | Cha Kia Pit | J3E | 18266 |
Activity Planner | Lim Qiao Xi | J3E | 18248 |
Activity Planner | Crystal Ng Kar Yan | J3C | 18125 |
General Affair | Lee Hoong Hao | J3E | 18271 |
Bulletin Board Manager | Soong Kai Ling | J3E | 18255 |
Bulletin Board Manager | Soon Pei Ting | J3E | 18280 |
Web Manager | Chew Wan Feng | S3C6 | 15418 |
2019 Committees’s Member Name List
Teacher advisor: MISS MICHELLE
Position | Name | Class |
President | Natasha Sia Ke Ying | S2S1 |
Vice President | Lim Eazen | J3B |
Secretary | Low Mun Hoe | J3G |
Vice Secretary | Brenda Wang Ying Tong | J2E |
Treasurer | Ryan Low Xern Yuen | J2G |
Auditor | Andrew How Rui Qin | S1C4 |
General Affair | Pascal Lee Jing Hang | J2G |
G.A. Assistant | Liew Lip Ben | J2J |
Activity Planner | Chan Xuan Yin | J3C |
Activity Planner | Teng Yu Zu | J3I |
Activity Planner | Chew Wan Feng | S2C7 |
Activity Planner | Lai Jia Yeen | S1C5 |
Bulletin Board | Wong Kai Qi | J2F |
Bulletin Board | Soong Kai Ling | J2E |
Website Manager | Chong Sin Ling | J2C |
2018 COMMITTEES’S MEMBER LIST
TEACHER ADVISOR: Miss Michelle
President: CHAI ZHENG LIM
Vice President:
1) YEO KHOON KHEE
2) NATASHA SIA KE YING
Secretary:
1) KOO JIAN HAN
2) LIM EAZEN
Auditor: NGOW ZHEN YANG
Treasurer: SAMANTHA CHIN EN LE
Activity Planner:
1) LIM HONG YONG
2) TENG YU ZU
3) RYAN LOW XERN YUEN
Bulletin Board Manager: LOW MUN HOE
General Affair: NGOW ZHEN YANG
Website Manager: ANDREW HOW
2017 COMMITTEES’S MEMBER LIST
Teacher Advisor: Miss Michelle
President: Hen Carmen
Vice President:
(1)Tam Xin Ze
(2)Chai Zheng Lim
Secretary: Koo Jian Han
Treasurer: Yeo Khoon Khee
Auditor: Lim Hong Yong
Activity Planner ( also known as Fellowship Captain): Tan Xiao Shan
General Affairs: Lim Hong Yong
Bulletin Board Manager: Ngow Zhen Yang
Website Manager: Andrew How Rui Qin
2016 COMMITTEES’S MEMBER LIST
TEACHER ADVISOR: Miss Michelle
President : Lee Lin Yean
Vice-President:
1) Leow Jia Hui
2)Hen Carmen
Secretary:Ho Yi Shuang
Treasurer :
1) Chan Sze Cheng
2)Chai Zheng Lim
Auditor:
1)Cheong Xun Leong
2)Ong Yi Ling
General Affair :Soong Ren Keat
Bulletin Board:
1)Joshua Wong Je Han
2)Ngow Zhen Yang
Fellowship Captain: Kuan Wai Keng
Activity Planner : Tan Xiao Sha
Website Manager: Chean Vernon
2015 COMMITTEES’S MEMBER LIST
TEACHER ADVISOR: Madam Stella Wong
President: LEE LIN YEAN
Vice President:
1)YAP LIN WOI
2)LEOW JIA HUI
Secretary:
1)NG XIN YI
2)HEN CARMEN
Auditor: CHEONG XUN LEONG
Treasurer: CHAN SZE CHENG
Fellowship Captain:
1)KUAN WAI KENG
2)TENG KONG MAN
3) TAN XIAO SHAN
Bulletin Board Manager:
1)ONG YI LING
2)LAI YEE LENG
Inventory Manager: NGOW ZHEN YANG
Website Manager: CHEAN VERNON
2014 COMMITTEES’S MEMBER LIST
Teacher advisor: Madam Stella Wong
President
1)Yow Hongbin
2)Yonichi Tan Chee Leong(vice)
3)Lee Lin Yean(vice)
Secretary
1)Ong Jia Yie
2)yap Lin Woi(vice)
Auditor
1)Chow Jo Yee
Treasurer
1)Chan Sze Cheng
Fellowship Captain
1)William Lai Yung Jian
2)Yap Jia Chi
Bulletin board
1)Chin Ann Hwa
2)Chan Jia Ying
Inventory Manager
Simon Chua Kang Yu
Website Manager
1)Chean Vernon
2)Chan Hong Jie
2013 Committees
Teacher advisor: Madam Stella Wong
President
1)Yow Hongbin
2)Koh Poh Yi(vice)
3)Kwong Yow Seng(vice)
Secretary
1)Ong Jia Yie
2)yap Lin Woi(vice)
Treasurer
1)Chow Jo Yee
Fellowship Captain
1)William Lai Yung Jian
2)Chong Yin Hang
Bulletin board
1)Chin Ann Hwa
2)Chan Jia Ying
Inventory Manager
Simon Chua Kang Yu
Website Manager
1)Tian Jia Chuen
2)Ng Ken Jo
2012 Committees
Teacher Advisor:Madam Stella
President
1. Low Wen Hwa
2. Lim Yan Leng (Vice)
3. Foong Jin Kit (Vice)
Secretary
1. Koh Poh Yi
2. Hong Bin (Vice)
Treasurer
1. Low Yin Yee
Auditor
1. Chan Pik Ying
Fellowship Captains
1. Wan Kah Lok
2. Chong Yin Hang
Bulletin board
1. Low Pui Ye
2. Cheong Yu Ee
Inventory Manager
1. Beh Seng Hoong
Website Manager
1. Wong Tziak Voon
2. Ng Ken Jo