2024年烹饪学会执委名单
主席股:
(正) 范紫晴 S2C4
(副) 胡碧琳 S3C2
(副) 张慧彦 S3C5
秘书股:
(正) 赖浩霖 S3C5
(副) 林俪颖 S3S3
(助理) 汪慧盈 S2C1
财政股:
(正) 吴咏颐 S2C3
(副) 陈泺颐 S2C3
(助理) 杨启铭 S2C4
(查账) 郑文奕 S3C4
总务股:
(正) 黄汇嗥 S2C6
(助理) 马玮铭 S2C6
(助理) 陈信宏 S3C5
(助理) 林肯亿 S2C4
卫生股:
(正) 邱诘盛 S3C3
(副) 李庆钒 S1C4
(助理) 叶铭升 J3I
课程股:
(正) 郑奕森 S1C6
(助理) 谢忠恒 S2C6
(助理) 陈妤萱 S2S4
(助理) 邹雪慧 S2C6
壁报股:
(正) 张朝证 S3S1
(助理) 张恩琪 S1C2
(助理) 李旖宁 S1S1
多媒体股:
(正) 黎绍蕾 S3S2
(助理) 石骏桓 S2C5
2023年烹饪学会执委名单
主席股:
(正) 张欣榆 S3C4
(副) 李智圣 S3S1
(副) 范紫晴 S1C4
秘书股:
(正) 梁玮庭 S3C4
(副) 赖浩霖 S2C6
(助理) 杨启铭 S1C4
财政股:
(正) 郑茹伊 S2S2
(副) 郑文奕 S2C5
(助理) 吴咏颐 S1C3
(查账) 郑峻宇 S3C2
总务股:
(正) 刘骏仁 S3C2
(副) 宁胜凯 S2C1
(助理) 黄汇皞 S1C6
卫生股:
(正) 胡静宜 S3C5
(助理) 邱诘盛 S2C3
课程股与采购股:
(正) 李康融 S3C4
(助理) 胡碧琳 S2C2
(助理) 余惠欣 S3C3
(助理) 王文轩 S2C3
(助理) 张慧彦 S2C5
(助理) 陈信宏 S2C5
壁报股:
(正) 曾芷蕙 S3C5
(助理) 张朝证 S2S1
多媒体股:
(正) 刘芷晴 S3C5
(助理) 黎绍蕾 S2S2
2022年烹饪学会执委名单
主席股:(正)黄静 S3C3 (副) 龙心怡 S3C1 (副) 杨家琪 S2C5
秘书股:(正) 纪缘儿 S3S1 (副) 梁玮庭 S2C4 (助理) 廖启延 S2C6
财政股:(正) 郑峻宇 S2C2 (副)郑茹伊 S2S2 (助理) 范紫晴 S1C1
(查账) 罗映铃 S3C1
总务股:(正) 李智圣 S2S1 (助理) 刘骏仁 S2C2
卫生股:(正) 陈彦韬 S3C2 (助理) 陈信擎 S3S4
课程股与采购股:(正) 杨运涛 S3C3 (副) 陈伍思洁 S3C1 (助理)巫沅心 S3C3 (助理) 翁佳慧 S2C3 (助理)李康融 S2C4
壁报股:(正) 张欣榆 S2C4 (助理)黄婧乐 S2C1
多媒体股:(正) 刘芷晴 S2C5 (助理) 吴咏恩 S2S2
2021年烹饪学会执委名单
主席股:(正) 陈勇豪 S3S3 (副) 凌乙顺 S3S1 (副) 黄静 S2C3
秘书股:(正) 陈晓萱 S3S3 (副) 廖启延 S1C7 (助理) 纪缘儿 S2S1
财政股:(正) 李宇昕 S3C3 (副) 罗映铃 S2C1
(助理) 郑峻宇 S1C6 (查账) 刘裕璇 S3C1
总务股:(正) 曾子健 S3C2 (副) 黃奕瀚 S3S1 (副) 李智圣 S1S1
卫生股:(正) 郑宇轩 S3S4 (副) 陈彦韬 S2C2 (副) 刘骏仁 S1C2
课程股与采购股:(正) 杨运涛 S2C1 (副) 龙心怡 S2C1
(副) 巫沅心 S2C1 (副) 陈伍思洁 S2C1
壁报股:(正) 黃俊力 S3S4 (副) 张欣榆 S1C4 (副) 黄婧乐 S1C1
多媒体股:(正) 李浩文 S2S1 (副) 杨家琪 S1C5
2020年烹饪学会执委名单
主席股: (正)李芊慧 S3C3 (副)陈勇豪 S2S3 (副)凌乙顺 S2S1
秘书股: (正)钟宝仪 S2C1 (副)陈晓萱 S2S3 (助理) 李智圣 J3H
财政股: (正)刘裕璇 S2C1 (副) 李宇昕 S2C3(查账)何家兴 S3C2
总务股: (正)黄国晃 S3C3 (副)罗钺竣 S3C3 (副) 曾子健 S2C2
卫生股: (正)郑宇轩 S2S4(副)黄家辉 S3C6 (副)黄彦宾 S3S3
课程股: (正)刘嘉莉 S3C4(副)傅千芹 S3C1
(副)杨运涛 S1C3 (副)黄静 S1C3
采购股: (正)陈以轩 S3C4 (副)龙心怡 S1C1(副)巫沅心S1C3
(副)杨晓恩 S3C3 (副)邓熙璇 S3C4
壁报股: (正)黄俊力 S2S4 (副)张钧苡 S2C5
多媒体股:(正)苏美祯 S1S1 (副)戴俊铨 S1C1
2019执委名单
主席(正):邝国桥(副):林云妮(副):张文俊
秘书(正):林昉潓 (副):钟宝仪(助理)龙心怡
财政(正): 熊佩妤(副): 何家兴
查账:李芊慧
事务(正):陈乙键 (副):黄国晃(副):罗铖竣
卫生(正):廖樟伦(副):黄家辉(副):郑宇轩
壁报(正):梁嘉棋 (副):彭伊程
采购: 1.苏美颐 2.萧家熊 3.颜美惠 4.苏美祯 5.杨运涛
多媒体:黄彦宾
2018执委名单
主席:陈佳恬
副主席:邝国桥
正秘书:叶慧雯
副秘书:林昉潓
秘书助理:钟宝仪
查账:周千喜
财政:林云妮
财政助理:李芊慧
事务股:(正)安文宏(副)叶圹城(副)郑伟健
卫生股 :(正)廖樟伦(副)陈乙键(副)黄家辉
课程&采购组:1.梁泳桦 2.叶佩欣 3.张礼嫣 4.陈文寰
壁报股:颜家惠、陈美静
网页股:(摄影)刘嘉莉(blog)潘竑俊
年度 | 主席 | 秘书 | 财政 | 查账 |
2018 | 陈佳恬 | 叶慧雯 | 林云妮 | 周千喜 |
2017 | 郭苑靖 | 陈佳恬 | 黄嘉仪 | 陈恩慈 |
2016 | 李嘉纬 | 陈潓仪 | 陈恩慈 | 郭苑靖 |
2015 | 刘汶怡 | 梁芷萱 | 李家纬 | 郑捷蔚 |
2014 | 陈翠怡 | 曾佳儿 | 郑捷蔚 | 戴嘉稼 |
2013 | 钟家威 | 邓嘉卉 | 戴嘉稼 | 李佩恩 |
2012 | 谢佩心 | 陈淑君 | 郭慧盈 | 刘欣慧 |
2011 | 曾毓欣 | 龚佩珊 | 蔡佩君 | 颜欣宜 |
2010 | 符俊贤 | 蔡佩君 | 龚佩珊 | 古嘉晶 |
2009 | 王世健 | 蔡佩君 | 古嘉晶 | 龚佩珊 |
2008 | 辜爱媚 | 戴伊霞 | 许容惠 | 官方薇 |
2007 | 郑嘉蔚 | 戴伊霞 | 梅润玲 | 黎永康 |
2006 | 吴加乐 | 刘佩华 | 陈献颖 | 王美华 |
2005 | 张彩敏 | 刘佩华 | 林爱萍 | 区日祥 |
2004 | 廖丽涓 | 刘佩华 | 林爱萍 | 王薇荔 |