2018年全团团员资料

姓名 Name 班级 年资 职务
1 李昕颖 Lee Xin Ying S3C1 6 副主席
2 陆佳蔚 Loke Jia Hui S3C2 6
3 陈奕凝 Chan Yee Ning S3C3 6
4 谢幸惜 Chia Xing Xi S3C3 6 副财政
5 罗茜 Low Qian S3C3 6
6 刘裕琳 Liew Yu Lin S3C5 6
7 彭钇雯 Pung Yi Wen S3C5 6
8 朱美琪 Choo Mei Qi S3C6 6
9 王晢璇 Heng Jeshuan S3S2 3
10 陈宇航 Chan Yu Hang S3S2 6 声部组长
11 李汥桔 Lee Si Jie S2C1 5 查账
12 林可恩 Lim Koh Eng S2C1 5 秘书
13 林佩欣 Lim Pei Xin S2C1 5 秘书助理
14 黄淑盈 Wong Sook Yen S2C1 5 声部组长
15 林世祥 Lim Shi Xiang S2C1 5 副团康、声部组长
16 潘美璇 Phoon Mei Xuan S2C2 5 副学艺
17 杨筱汇 Yong Xiao Hui S2C2 5 团康
18 萧振雄 Siew Zhen Xiong S2C2 5
19 吴紫悦 Ng Zi Yet S2C3 5 副主席
20 叶媛妤 Yap Yuan Yu S2C3 5 卫生
21 陈佳财 Tan Kah Chai S2C3 5
22 蔡委玲 Charmaine Choy Hui Lin S2C4 5
23 林泳姗 Lim Yong Shan S2C4 5 副卫生、技术小组
24 万慧芬 Mun Wei Fun S2C4 5
25 张子恩 Teo Zhi Enn S2C4 5
26 吴思亿 Melanie Ng Sze Yee S2C5 5
27 叶慧茵 Yap Wai Yan S2C5 6 音乐委员
28 马芊蕙 Mah Chian Huey S2S1 5 财政
29 纪远浩 Kee Hui Hao S2S1 5 总务
30 何智轩 Ho Zi Xuan S2S2 5 主席
31 廖骏源 Liow Chun Guah S2S3 2
32 曾芸渟 Tang Yun Teng S2S4 5 学艺
33 张嘉茗 Chong Kar Ming S1C1 4 副团康
34 赖阅晴 Lai Yuet Qing S1C1 3 副学艺
35 张爱丽 Chong Ai Li S1C2 4
36 汤仪惠 Teng Yee Hui S1C2 4 副主席
37 谢铭敏 Cheah Ming Min S1C3 4 总务助理、副音乐委员
38 李欣芸 Lee Xin Yun S1C3 4 副总务、声部组长
39 谭舒文 Tham Shu Wen S1C3 4 副秘书
40 黄彦谊 Wong Yen Yi S1C3 4 副声部组长
41 萧慧宝 Siew Wai Poh S1C4 3
42 冯燕铤 Foong Yien Ting S1C5 4
43 黄歆茹 Amanda Wong Xin Ro S1C6 4 学艺助理、声部组长
44 陈恩琦 Tan En Qi S1C6 3
45 张骏齐 Chong Jun Chee S1C6 4 副声部组长
46 王润馨 Wong Run Xin S1C7 4
47 林心茹 Lim Xin Ru S1S1 4
48 黄锶璇 Ng Tse Syen S1S1 4 副财政
49 叶镇邦 Yeap Zhen Phang S1S1 4
50 苏妍慈 Amber Soh Yan Zhi S1S2 4
51 林杰敏 Lim Jie Min S1S3 4 声部组长
52 冯燕錤 Foong Yien Ji S1S4 4 副声部组长
53 杨苾茹 Yeong Pi Rou S1S4 4 技术小组
54 张瑜恩 Teoh Yu En J3C 3
55 叶彤 Valerie Yap J3C 3 声部组长
56 冯慧恩 Foong Wei En J3D 3 技术小组
57 高悯恩 Kaw Min – Ann J3D 3 B组团长
58 刘巧怡 Law Qiao Yee J3D 3 副秘书
59 王依桦 Ong Yee Hua J3D 3 声部组长
60 陈信宏 Tan Sin Hong J3D 3 副音乐委员、副声部组长
61 翁雯慧 Eng Boon Hui J3E 3 财政助理
62 刘恩彤 Law Ern Thong J3E 3
63 刘芊蕙 Liew Qian Hooi J3F 3 声部组长
64 郑筱荟 Teoh Xiao Hui J3F 3 B组团长
65 黄健一 Wong Jian Yi J3F 4
66 覃泳仪 Shum Weng Yee J3G 3
67 黄馨仪 Wong Sin Yee J3G 3
68 林芯瑜 Angelyn Lim Shin Yu J3H 1
69 许玮涵 Kor Wei Xin J3H 3 学艺助理
70 丘佩璇 Hiew Pei Xuan J3J 3
71 李沁恩 Lee Sim Ann J3J 4
72 赖蕾淇 Rachel Lai J3J 3
73 陈怡安 Chan Yi An J2A 2 副声部组长
74 张恩 Grace Chong J2A 2 副音乐委员、副声部组长
75 苏雪莹 Soo Xueh Yhing J2A 2
76 余敏洁 Yee Wen Jie J2A 2
77 赵恩琦 Chew En Qi J2B 2
78 曾莉旋 Esther Chen Li Xuan J2D 2
79 邱姿华 Hiew Tzy Hua J2D 2 技术小组
80 黄静雯 NG Chin Mun J2E 2
81 黄芷喧 Ng Tze Xuen J2E 2
82 黄筠萱 Wong Kuan Xuan J2F 2
83 陈怡佳 Chan Yi Jia J2G 2
84 林诗韵 Lim Shi Yun J2G 2
85 凌诗欣 Lin Si Yan J2G 2
86 陈科妤 Tan Ker Yee J2G 2 副声部组长
87 房泽康 Pong Zhe Khang J2H 2
88 钱颖诗 Grace Chin Ying Shi J2I 1
89 张铃盈 Teoh Yeng Yeng J21 2
90 孙佩文 Soon Pei Wen J2J 2
91 陈捷 Audrey Chin Jed J1A 1
92 刘家妤 Lau Jia Yi J1A 1
93 萧靖霖 Siow Jing Ling J1A 1
94 余俊宏 Ee Jun Hong J1A 1
95 翁俊浩 Eng Jhun Hao J1A 1
96 张暐沂 Cheong Wei Yee J1B 1
97 周汶绮 Chew Wen Qi J1B 1
98 陈静仪 Tan Jing Yi J1B 1
99 周星妤 Janis Chaw Qin Yu J1C 1
100 陈芊卉 Tan Qian Huei J1C 1
101 黄星皓 Ng Xing Hao J1C 1
102 廖佩琳 Gan Pei Leng J1D 1
103 罗芯仪 Loh Sin Yee J1D 1
104 劳卓恩 Lu Jo Ern J1D 1
105 伍暐立 Eng Wei Le J1D 1
106 张淇恩 Cheong Qi En J1E 1
107 孙佩婷 Soon Pei Ting J1E 1
108 陈语晴 Tan Yu Qing J1E 1
109 刘芷晴 Lau Zi Qin J1F 1
110 李幸衡 Lee Shin Herng J1F 1
111 伦文静 Lum Mun Cheng J1F 1
112 颜启铭 Harward Gan J1F 1
113 黄晋韩 Ng Jin Han J1F 1
114 孙璟璇 Bryanne Sun Jing Zuen J1G 1
115 张紫晴 Chong Zhi Cheng J1H 1
116 刘巧悦 Law Qiao Yuet J1H 1
117 李康融 Lee Kong Rong J1H 1
118 刘芷祈 Liew Zhi Qi J1H 1
119 陈芊彤 Tan Qian Tong J1H 1
120 黄小由 Wong Siao Yu J1H 1
121 李锦浚 Lee Jin Jiunn J1H 1
122 钟嘉怡 Chong Chia Yi J1I 1
123 范乐宣 Deanna Fan J1I 1
124 傅宝银 Pah Poh Yin J1I 1
125 邓淑尹 Teng Shu Yi J1I 1
126 谢可颖 Zoe Chia J1I 1
127 黄千倩 Bong Qian Qian J1J 1
128 何书仪 Hoo Su Yee J1J 1